ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8692026
*
nr 869 2026
Stina Sunesson
(1925-1998), Sverige
Stina Sunesson (1925-1998), "Folkdans", 47/ 350, signed, motivet: 56x80,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stina Sunesson (1925-1998), "Folkdans", 47/ 350, signerad, motivet: 56x80
Stina Sunesson, Swedish painter, born 1925, dead 1998, Stina Sunesson.
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday January 13 2014
at 20:12:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
8/1 09:02:48
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Stina Sunesson
Stina Sunesson, Swedish painter, born 1925, dead 1998, Stina Sunesson.
Read more about Stina Sunesson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad stina sunesson svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:46
-
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:09
-
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 19:43
-
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:49
-
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 18:16
*
Stina Sunesson
Stina Sunesson, Swedish painter, born 1925, dead 1998, Stina Sunesson.
Read more about Stina Sunesson
nr 869 2026
Stina Sunesson
(1925-1998), Sverige
Stina Sunesson (1925-1998), "Folkdans", 47/ 350, signed, motivet: 56x80,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stina Sunesson (1925-1998), "Folkdans", 47/ 350, signerad, motivet: 56x80
Stina Sunesson, Swedish painter, born 1925, dead 1998, Stina Sunesson.
Estimate: | 800 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 13 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
8/1 09:02:48 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Stina Sunesson
Stina Sunesson, Swedish painter, born 1925, dead 1998, Stina Sunesson.Read more about Stina Sunesson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad stina sunesson svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:46 -
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:09 -
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 19:43 -
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:49 -
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 18:16